Search This Blog

Loading...

Sunday, February 17, 2013

Wwe Superstar The Rock Profile And Pictures 2013



Birth name: Dwayne Douglas Johnson
Ring name: Flex Kavana,Rocky Maivia,The Rock
Place Of Birth: Hayward,California,United States
Born: May 2, 1972
Age: 40
Size: 6 ft 5 in (1.96 m)
Bodyweight: 260 lb (120 kg)
Hair Color: Black
Nationality: USA
Education and learning: Graduated from the University of Miami in 1995 with dual degrees in criminology and physiology
Father: Rocky Johnson
Mother: Ata Johnson
Famous as: Professional wrestler, actor
Popular for: World Wresting Entertainment Superstar

Wwe The Rock Picture

 Wwe The Rock Picture
 Wwe The Rock Picture
 Wwe The Rock Picture
 Wwe The Rock Picture
 Wwe The Rock Picture
 Wwe The Rock Picture
 Wwe The Rock Picture

No comments:

Post a Comment